Startlista

Senast uppdaterad: 2019-08-28 20:36

5.5 km start 11.00

11 km start 11.45

21 km start 11.15

Klass Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Företag
11 km Damer Sofie Adolfsson Solängens sniglar
11 km Damer Jessica Alarik  
11 km Damer Malin Andersson World’s Marathons
11 km Damer Nina Andersson Ik dran
11 km Damer Therese Andersson Tingberget runners
11 km Damer Emma Anger  
11 km Damer Elvina Bergdahl Ok Orinto
11 km Damer Liselott Bergqvist  
11 km Damer Ylva Bjereld  
11 km Damer Marlene Elfström  
11 km Damer Marie Engelke Lördagsjoggarna
11 km Damer Jenny Ferngren  
11 km Damer Elin Folkesson Blom  
11 km Damer Marie Fredriksson Gunnebo Girls
11 km Damer Therese Grip  
11 km Damer Anna Gröning Tingberget runners
11 km Damer Sofia Gustafsson THEOCRGYM
11 km Damer Erica Hallberg  
11 km Damer Anna Hedenrud  
11 km Damer Sophie Hulling Deloitte
11 km Damer Kristin Ivarsson  
11 km Damer Karin Jogeland IK YMER
11 km Damer Malin Jonsson Sävedalens AIK
11 km Damer Sara Jonsson Lidköping
11 km Damer Hanna Kristiansen  
11 km Damer Lisa Kutti Wickberg  
11 km Damer Maria Larsson  
11 km Damer Ronja Larsson Club RoRo
11 km Damer Marie Ljungkrantz Särö
11 km Damer Åsa Magnusson  
11 km Damer Linn Melhus  
11 km Damer Sofia Melhus  
11 km Damer Helena Moberg  
11 km Damer Christina Molin 3CityTriathlon
11 km Damer Jenny Mårtensson Falkenberg Allstars
11 km Damer Maria Neth Rya IF
11 km Damer Sara Nevander Gökskulla trail
11 km Damer Caroline Nordstrand Umara Sports Club
11 km Damer Ausra Peciulyte  
11 km Damer Sarah Pennycook Gökskullatrail
11 km Damer Agnes Petersen Göteborgs polismäns IF
11 km Damer Josefin Petersson Forest Femmes
11 km Damer Veronica Rubin  
11 km Damer Catrin Rössl Alfjärd  
11 km Damer Stina-Maria Sandgren Ironman thaiboxning Göteborg
11 km Damer Emelie Spandow Kullavik
11 km Damer Frida Strandberg  
11 km Damer Maria Stålhammar  
11 km Damer Anna Witren  
11 km Damer Lisa Wreeby Sävedalens AIK
11 km Damer Josefin Öhberg  
       
11 km Damer 45+ Laila Bergkvist  
11 km Damer 45+ Maria Johansson Lördagsjoggarna
11 km Damer 45+ Pia Johansson  
11 km Damer 45+ Linda Larsson  
11 km Damer 45+ Suzanne Tynelius Tynelius Runners
11 km Damer 45+ Ann Wikström Roesler  
11 km Damer 45+ Åse Zander Mor&Son;
11 km Damer 45+ Malin Östling  
       
11 km Herrar Emil Alarik  
11 km Herrar Martin Alvefelt  
11 km Herrar Mikael Andersson Klubb UB
11 km Herrar Andreas Andersson Falk  
11 km Herrar Oskar Angerås  
11 km Herrar Urban Björn Öjersjö
11 km Herrar Magnus Blomquist Andalen Trailrunners
11 km Herrar Petter Bolander  
11 km Herrar Damien Boutigny  
11 km Herrar Viktor Byhr THE OCR GYM
11 km Herrar Karl-Johan Canestedt Klubb UB
11 km Herrar Steffen Ernst  
11 km Herrar sebastian forslund Umara sports club
11 km Herrar Daniel Frantzich Falkenberg Allstars
11 km Herrar Mikael Gustafsson The Cross Factory
11 km Herrar Sebastian Hellström  
11 km Herrar Karl Johan Hultin  
11 km Herrar Fredrik Johansson Hagen BK
11 km Herrar Martin Jönsson  
11 km Herrar Patrik Jörgensen Volvo Cars
11 km Herrar Marcus Karlsson Team Nordic Trail
11 km Herrar David Kjellin  
11 km Herrar Ulf Klingnäs  
11 km Herrar Olof Lennartsson Vässmar  
11 km Herrar Andreas Magnusson  
11 km Herrar Gustaf Magnusson
11 km Herrar Rickard Månesjö Moonlake
11 km Herrar Daniel Nyström  
11 km Herrar Tobias Olausson Sahlin  
11 km Herrar Jonas Olsson Värmlandsgatans IK
11 km Herrar Lucas Olsson  
11 km Herrar Jonatan Oppenheim Kungälv
11 km Herrar Egoi Sanchez Basualdo Kville
11 km Herrar Fredrik Sandblom The OCR Gym
11 km Herrar Simon Setterstig Stenke BK
11 km Herrar Andreas Sparud  
11 km Herrar Fredrik Stenbeck Klubb UB
11 km Herrar Richard Stikkelorum Triathlon Väst
11 km Herrar Andreas Toom  
11 km Herrar Arvid Tynelius Tynelius Runners
11 km Herrar Linus Vedung Öjersjö Sportklubb
11 km Herrar Tim Vikman  
11 km Herrar Ketil Wahl Seglen Öjersjö SK
11 km Herrar Mathias Wahlen Öjersjö SK
11 km Herrar Paul Wigertz Klubb UB
11 km Herrar Ludvig Zander Mor&Son;
11 km Herrar Johan Zetterlund  
11 km Herrar Marco Zocca  
11 km Herrar Tobias Åkesson  
11 km Herrar Per Önnheim  
       
11 km Herrar 45+ Arne Alfredsson Uddevalla OK
11 km Herrar 45+ Mats Bergqvist  
11 km Herrar 45+ Joachim Engelbrecht Danske Bank IF
11 km Herrar 45+ Tony Engelke Lördagsjoggarna
11 km Herrar 45+ Magnus Gustafsson  
11 km Herrar 45+ Daniel Högberg TTH
11 km Herrar 45+ Cecilia Jertborn Sok knallen
11 km Herrar 45+ Johan Karlsson Lerum SOK
11 km Herrar 45+ Jesper Koch Falkenbergspolisens sportklubb
11 km Herrar 45+ Thomas Lenberg  
11 km Herrar 45+ Ingemar Lindelund  
11 km Herrar 45+ Karl Lundgren TTH
11 km Herrar 45+ Bo Magnusson  
11 km Herrar 45+ Johan Mellström ICA Banken
11 km Herrar 45+ Dennis Nobelius Pokalenbrödernas IK ZENUITY
11 km Herrar 45+ Per Sahlin Teater Jaguar
11 km Herrar 45+ Martin Söderlind Sävedalens CK
       
21 km Damer Louise Bergvall  
21 km Damer Linnéa Bäckström Aktivitus Sports club
21 km Damer Melina da Silva Mölndal Outdoor IF
21 km Damer Emma Ekberg Tolered-Utby OL
21 km Damer Pernilla Eliasson  
21 km Damer Linda Emanuelsson  
21 km Damer Nina Forslund  
21 km Damer Miriam Fransson  
21 km Damer Anna Gustafsson  
21 km Damer Emelie Larqvist  
21 km Damer Annie Lennartsson  
21 km Damer Karin Meijer  
21 km Damer Anna Olsson Torslanda
21 km Damer Johanna Rönnqvist Ok Löftan
21 km Damer Clara Stamborg  
21 km Damer Susanne Svedberg IK Trasten
21 km Damer Josefin Åkesson  
21 km Damer 45+ Helen Eriksson Majornas IK
21 km Damer 45+ Susanna Isegran Team Power Woman Athletic Club
21 km Damer 45+ Petra Klevmar Vånder Fysioterapicentrum Väst
       
21 km Herrar Enar Andersson Aktivitus Sports Club
21 km Herrar Marcus Andersson Värnamopolisens sportklubb
21 km Herrar Markus Artelsmair AstraZeneca IF Mölndal
21 km Herrar Magnus Backman Team Nordic Trail
21 km Herrar Michael Balzer IK Stern
21 km Herrar Carl Berglund  
21 km Herrar Martin Berglund Kungälv
21 km Herrar Joakim Berlin  
21 km Herrar Morgan Blanckenfiell  
21 km Herrar Daniel Emanuelsson  
21 km Herrar Arvid Eriksson  
21 km Herrar Andreas Fischer  
21 km Herrar Daniel Gustafsson FK Friskus Varberg
21 km Herrar Fredric Gustafsson Sävedalen AIK
21 km Herrar Elias Hansson OK Dacke
21 km Herrar Henrik Holmén Triathlon Väst
21 km Herrar Jimmy Kjellén  
21 km Herrar Philip Larsson  
21 km Herrar Jonas Lindvall Lindome Outdoors
21 km Herrar Erik Müllers FK Herkules
21 km Herrar David Nigicser I am Batman
21 km Herrar David Nordvall Trailfocus
21 km Herrar Magnus Persson Team Nordic Trail
21 km Herrar Jesper Rundholm  
21 km Herrar Mikael Seppänen  
21 km Herrar Mårten Sjöberg Den sjunde dimensionen
21 km Herrar Joel Sjöholm Pan-Kristianstad
21 km Herrar Paul Speth Hamburger SV
21 km Herrar Joel Stål  
21 km Herrar Johan Särnbratt Tolered-Utby OL
21 km Herrar Andreas Thomé Mjuk Biltvätt
21 km Herrar Matthias Wilhelmsson  
       
21 km Herrar 45+ Erik Brandén  
21 km Herrar 45+ Magnus Båth  
21 km Herrar 45+ Niclas Clemmensen AstraZeneca IF
21 km Herrar 45+ Magnus Freij SKF Friluftsklubb
21 km Herrar 45+ Lennart Hansson Rosapantern.com
21 km Herrar 45+ Patrik Isegran Lindome Ultras
21 km Herrar 45+ Clas Magnusson Rejlers IF
21 km Herrar 45+ Anders Schleifstein Team Nordic Trail
21 km Herrar 45+ Lars Swanson Solvikingarna
       
5.5 km Damer Angelica Ahlén  
5.5 km Damer Martina Allert
5.5 km Damer Marina Andersson Triathlon väst
5.5 km Damer Siri Angerås Lindblom  
5.5 km Damer Gabriella Bergander Eksjö SOK
5.5 km Damer Sophia Björnlinger IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.5 km Damer Catharina Gustafsson  
5.5 km Damer Jessica Isegran The Game Changers Podcast
5.5 km Damer Matilda Johansson  
5.5 km Damer Susanne Karjalainen  
5.5 km Damer Åse Klar Rekilä  
5.5 km Damer Kajsa Lindgren  
5.5 km Damer Carolina Lucic  
5.5 km Damer Mikaela Lucic  
5.5 km Damer Madelene Lundkvist  
5.5 km Damer Helena Podda  
5.5 km Damer Lena Revling  
5.5 km Damer Linnéa Sjöberg CONSAT
5.5 km Damer Emma Stenman  
5.5 km Damer Camilla Svahn Lonesome runners
5.5 km Damer Annette Toresson Vegan Runners
5.5 km Damer Julia Törnblad Mölndals AIK
5.5 km Damer Louise Ärlebrandt  
       
5.5 km Herrar Johan Berggren  
5.5 km Herrar Fabian Berntsson Sävedalens AIK
5.5 km Herrar Patrik Bjöörn Lonesome Runners
5.5 km Herrar Anders Edhager Klubb UB
5.5 km Herrar Björn Fryklund OCR Gym
5.5 km Herrar Henrik Ingelsten  
5.5 km Herrar Anton Landgren Strömstad löparklubb
5.5 km Herrar Anton Larsson  
5.5 km Herrar Staffan Sundsmyr  
5.5 km Herrar Per Söderström  
5.5 km Herrar Jakob Åhman Klubb UB
       
5.5 km Ungdom Damer Anna Hilmersson Göteborgs Skidlubb
5.5 km Ungdom Damer Felicia Månesjö Mölndals AIK
5.5 km Ungdom Damer Lemonie Rössl alfjärd  
       
5.5 km Ungdom Herrar Nils Bjöörn Lonesome Runners
5.5 km Ungdom Herrar Hugo Hansson Sandarna BK
5.5 km Ungdom Herrar Måns Svahn