Resultat 2018

5,5 km – Damer (19 / 19) Tid Efter
1. Catrine Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 33:39
2. Berenice Brovik van Heesch Valöns Simsällskap 34:08 +0:29
3. Marina Andersson IF Marin Väst 38:15 +4:36
4. Kerstin Andrén Klubblös 39:58 +6:19
5. Kristin Ivarsson Klubblös 42:32 +8:53
6. Sara Ejvegård Klubblös 43:31 +9:52
7. Johanna Lundberg Klubblös 44:11 +10:32
8. Sofia Dersén Klubblös 44:53 +11:14
9. Anna Powell Klubblös 45:27 +11:48
10. Emelie Johansson Göteborg muay thai 46:19 +12:40
11. Helena Jönsson Ormögat Trail 46:25 +12:46
12. Hanna Forsström Klubblös 47:26 +13:47
13. Emma Slätt Klubblös 49:38 +15:59
14. Karin Lundqvist Klubblös 53:07 +19:28
15. Cisilia Lindblad Klubblös 56:47 +23:08
  Elisabeth Lindgren Lonesome runners Ej start
  Karin Lundberg Klubblös Ej start
  Liza Axenskär Klubblös Ej start
  Maja Törngren Klubblös Ej start
11 km – Damer (25 / 25) Tid Efter
1. Kajsa Carlsson Wallum Sävedalens AIK 1:06:36
2. Alexandra Hellekant MPWR Sportswear 1:07:11 +0:35
3. Maria Brodin Fossum IF 1:12:12 +5:36
4. Sara Jungersten IFK Göteborg Friidrott 1:15:35 +8:59
5. Sandra Wiklund Klubblös 1:16:49 +10:13
6. Micaela Swanson Öjersjö 1:17:30 +10:54
7. Helena Nilsson Klubblös 1:23:25 +16:49
8. Caroline Berkow Klubblös 1:23:32 +16:56
9. Viktoria Hellekant Klubblös 1:24:31 +17:55
10. Karin Jogeland IK Ymer 1:25:03 +18:27
11. Anna-Karin Andersson T3 Tough Team 1:25:21 +18:45
12. Sara Fransson Klubblös 1:25:49 +19:13
13. Johanna Ström Klubblös 1:25:54 +19:18
14. Julia Jobson LIU 1:26:09 +19:33
15. Christine Fredin Klubblös 1:28:18 +21:42
16. Cecilia Hedin These Trails 1:29:54 +23:18
17. Gunilla Ottersten Eds SK 1:35:29 +28:53
18. Johanna Sellgren Huttla Kvarn IF 1:36:25 +29:49
19. Hanna Gustavsson Klubblös 1:36:43 +30:07
20. Sara Wahlberg VBSS 1:36:49 +30:13
21. Matilda Sellgren Bellini Göteborg 1:46:59 +40:23
  Elin Söderberg Klubblös Ej start
  Linda Olsson Larv Ej start
  Linnea Pettersson Klubblös Ej start
  Tina Sävinger Kåhögtrail Ej start
21 km – Damer (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Sofia Eriksson Klubblös 2:29:48
  Varvning: 1:26:00 (1:26:00)
2. Camilla Södergren madebycami 2:29:51 +0:03
  Varvning: 1:26:02 (1:26:02)
3. Julia Kukulies Klubblös 2:33:15 +3:27
  Varvning: 1:27:29 (1:27:29)
  Jennie Stenström Team Nordic Trail Ej start
21 km – Herrar (27 / 27) Tid Efter
1. Fredrik Bakkman IFK Göteborg Orientering 1:24:55
  Varvning: 47:48 (47:48)
2. Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK 1:27:12 +2:17
  Varvning: 49:05 (49:05)
3. Fredrik Wennermark Sävedalens AIK 1:40:22 +15:27
  Varvning: 56:22 (56:22)
4. Sebastian Sjöholm Solvikingarna 1:47:45 +22:50
  Varvning: 1:03:40 (1:03:40)
5. Andreas Eckerberg Klubblös 1:50:07 +25:12
  Varvning: 1:03:45 (1:03:45)
6. Marcus Bernhard Klubblös 1:55:12 +30:17
  Varvning: 1:08:16 (1:08:16)
7. David Berkow Klubblös 2:01:16 +36:21
  Varvning: 1:07:52 (1:07:52)
8. Nicklas Hansson BK Skottfint 2:02:46 +37:51
  Varvning: 1:09:56 (1:09:56)
9. Andreas Ljungqvist GRC 2:03:04 +38:09
  Varvning: 1:10:29 (1:10:29)
10. John Söfteland IF Marin Väst 2:05:17 +40:22
  Varvning: 1:14:32 (1:14:32)
11. Andreas Åstrand Klubblös 2:05:41 +40:46
  Varvning: 1:14:12 (1:14:12)
12. Mattias Törnkvist Björndammens BK 2:06:41 +41:46
  Varvning: 1:14:14 (1:14:14)
13. Tobias Ekvall Hårdare Träning 2:08:59 +44:04
  Varvning: 1:11:06 (1:11:06)
14. Jonas Basta PIF 2:09:15 +44:20
  Varvning: 1:14:11 (1:14:11)
15. Paul Curley Gothenburg GAA 2:09:58 +45:03
  Varvning: 1:11:03 (1:11:03)
16. Egoi Sanchez Basualdo Klubblös 2:11:18 +46:23
  Varvning: 1:13:09 (1:13:09)
17. Erik Råberg Fossum IF 2:11:24 +46:29
  Varvning: 1:14:34 (1:14:34)
18. Tobias Brogren Klubblös 2:15:12 +50:17
  Varvning: 1:16:23 (1:16:23)
19. Jonas Olsson Rsg 2:17:49 +52:54
  Varvning: 1:18:07 (1:18:07)
20. Morten Berntsen Klubblös 2:26:48 +61:53
  Varvning: 1:22:15 (1:22:15)
21. Niklas Gustafsson Mr Bear Family Co. 2:30:11 +65:16
  Varvning: 1:21:54 (1:21:54)
22. Simon Pfreundschuh Klubblös 2:33:17 +68:22
  Varvning: 1:27:26 (1:27:26)
23. Andreas Josefsson Klubblös 2:34:16 +69:21
  Varvning: 1:26:04 (1:26:04)
24. Henrik Lindblad Klubblös 2:41:21 +76:26
  Varvning: 1:27:47 (1:27:47)
  Daniel Elowson IK Granit Ej start
  Henrik Nilsson Klubblös Ej start
  Richard Holmes Klubblös Ej start
11 km – Herrar (38 / 38) Tid Efter
1. Gustav Engvall IF Marin Väst 57:42
2. Per Nordholm Sävedalens AIK 58:15 +0:33
3. Emil Ravakko Sävedalens AIK 58:23 +0:41
4. Linus Stridsman Göteborg Running Club 1:02:57 +5:15
5. David Elmqvist Team Paj 1:04:18 +6:36
6. Mattias Andersson Solvikingarna 1:04:38 +6:56
7. Alexander Sideby Huttla Kvarn IF 1:04:53 +7:11
8. Tobias Hermansson Klubblös 1:05:42 +8:00
9. Christian Skoog Puffens IF 1:06:01 +8:19
10. Robert Eriksson Klubblös 1:06:57 +9:15
11. Thomas Svahn Klubblös 1:07:09 +9:27
12. Per Widén Sävedalens AIK 1:07:18 +9:36
13. Peter Powell Morkullesträcket 1:07:28 +9:46
14. Peter Sävinger Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:09:11 +11:29
15. Robin Nyqvist Team Nordic Trail 1:09:30 +11:48
16. Johan Hagman Klubblös 1:11:00 +13:18
17. Anders Lundqvist Klubblös 1:11:05 +13:23
18. Filip Sahlberg OK Landehof 1:11:13 +13:31
19. Martin Sandin KAII 1:11:32 +13:50
20. Xavier de Maupeou Klubblös 1:11:52 +14:10
21. Patrik Stålberg Sweco IF 1:19:14 +21:32
22. Emanuel Nilsson Värnamo 1:22:24 +24:42
23. Christian Applehult Klubblös 1:22:28 +24:46
24. Albin Schmidt Frölunda OL 1:22:39 +24:57
25. David Klamer Klubblös 1:24:23 +26:41
26. Aleksandar Vujisic Billström Reimer Andersson Bygg 1:24:28 +26:46
27. Andreas Odén Öjersjö 1:24:29 +26:47
28. Fredrik Johansson IF Hagen 1:24:34 +26:52
29. Robert Johansson Klubblös 1:24:51 +27:09
30. Ludvig Almgren Göteborg 1:30:14 +32:32
31. Damien Boutigny Klubblös 1:30:23 +32:41
32. Christian Svensson Värnamo 1:31:18 +33:36
33. Staffan Skålén Hildedal 1:36:14 +38:32
34. Hans Ekstam Active Island Tjörn 1:36:50 +39:08
  Daniel Parheden Klubblös Disk.
  Leo Heim Aktivitus Sports Club Ej start
  Phil Robertson PRR Ej start
  Staffan Andrén Klubblös Ej start
11 km – Herrar 45+ (15 / 15) Tid Efter
1. Lars Swanson Solvikingarna 1:01:05
2. Rolf Wikström OK Tyr 1:01:38 +0:33
3. Patrik Ahlgren M.I.T Tough Team 1:06:44 +5:39
4. Jonas Ödman Team Nordic Trail 1:11:16 +10:11
5. Urban Björn Klubblös 1:17:58 +16:53
6. Karl Lundgren TTH 1:19:43 +18:38
7. Magnus Trollius Klubblös 1:26:04 +24:59
8. Edward Jobson Romelanda 1:26:10 +25:05
9. Daniel Högberg TTH 1:27:21 +26:16
10. jörgen larsson Klubblös 1:30:08 +29:03
11. Krister Lundberg Klubblös 1:31:57 +30:52
12. Magnus Hellekant Klubblös 1:32:33 +31:28
13. Peter Johannesson Dalen KFF 1:34:41 +33:36
14. Torbjörn Ottersten Gothia Marine 1:35:30 +34:25
15. Hans Trollius Klubblös 1:36:44 +35:39
21 km – Herrar 45+ (8 / 8) Tid Efter
1. Göran Davidsson Göteborg Running Club 2:01:06
  Varvning: 1:10:54 (1:10:54)
2. Stefan Gustafsson Lonesome Runners 2:11:53 +10:47
  Varvning: 1:15:41 (1:15:41)
3. Janne Norrman Military Fitness Skatås 2:17:52 +16:46
  Varvning: 1:18:13 (1:18:13)
4. Anders Olsson Klubblös 2:24:13 +23:07
  Varvning: 1:18:09 (1:18:09)
5. Anders Eliasson Spring Cup OK 2:25:05 +23:59
  Varvning: 1:20:20 (1:20:20)
  Carl-Martin Winroth Fysiken Friskvård Ej start
  Johan Lång Spring Cup OK Ej start
  Niclas Jönsson Active Island Tjörn Ej start
21 km – Damer 45+ (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Nina Myhre Military Fitness Skatås 2:17:51
  Varvning: 1:18:11 (1:18:11)
11 km – Damer 45+ (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Malin Östling Klubblös 1:27:57
2. Sara Larsson Klubblös 1:30:08 +2:11
3. Hue Schmidt Frölunda OL 1:36:54 +8:57
4. Lotta Jegenstam Klubblös 1:37:32 +9:35
  Jane Jonsson Friskis Svettis Utg.
  Charlotta Knudsen Klubblös Ej start
5,5 km – Herrar (11 / 11) Tid Efter
1. Melker Tillenius Sävedalens AIK 26:21
2. Niklas Sjögren Team Frigoväst 26:39 +0:18
3. Johan Widgren Fårösunds Goik 28:35 +2:14
4. Claes Berntsson Ormögat Trail 34:19 +7:58
5. Bo Magnusson The RFC 37:33 +11:12
6. Andreas Jörgensen Klubblös 39:38 +13:17
7. Martin Bernhardsson Klubblös 40:11 +13:50
8. Per Celén Klubblös 42:07 +15:46
9. Peter Ejvegård Klubblös 43:31 +17:10
  Johan Örneblad Klubblös Ej start
  Mattias Nilsson Klubblös Ej start
5,5 km – Pojkar (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Hugo Hansson Sandarna BK 38:15
  Linus Slätt Klubblös Ej start
  Philip Slätt Klubblös Ej start

Skapad av MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 2018-09-29 14:27:54